HART HOTELS LIMITED

Company number SC176505



Last updated 31 July 2019
Registered office address
103 STRATHMORE HOUSE EAST KILBRIDE GLASGOW G74 1LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
18 June 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 June 2019

Next statement due by 2 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GARVE HOTEL LIMITED11 November 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/06/1919 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
17/05/1917 May 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE SC1765050003View PDF
31/01/1931 January 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE SC1765050004View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company