HARWOOD HUTTON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

HARWOOD HUTTON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
22 WYCOMBE END
BEACONSFIELD
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1NB
(624 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 01494 840 334
Fax: 01494 739 555
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08496811
Incorporation Date:
19 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 25 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
6 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Apr 2016
Filed on:
25 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Brace
22 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WYCOMBE 22 LIMITED
Changed 21 Nov 2013
CUMULUS ENERGY SUPPLIES LIMITED
Changed 18 Oct 2013
CUMULUS ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 19 Apr 2013

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
14 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 6 Apr 2017 1
31 Mar 2016 5 Apr 2016 1
31 Mar 2015 22 Apr 2015 1
31 Mar 2014 29 May 2014 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years