HATCH, MANSFIELD AGENCIES LIMITED



Legal registered address
New Bank House 1 Brockenhurst Road Ascot Berkshire SL5 9DJ

Company number
02896078
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
8 February 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 January 2023

Next statement due by 10 February 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
QUAYSURE ENTERPRISES LIMITED31 March 1994

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/07/234 July 2023 Appointment of Mrs Maria Eugenia Chadwick as a director on 2023-07-01

View Document

04/07/234 July 2023 Appointment of Ms Kirsty Anne Mccubbin as a director on 2023-07-01

View Document

04/07/234 July 2023 Appointment of Ms Kirsty Anne Mccubbin as a secretary on 2023-07-01

View Document

04/07/234 July 2023 Termination of appointment of Paul Andrew Hughes-D'aeth as a director on 2023-07-01

View Document

04/07/234 July 2023 Termination of appointment of Paul Andrew Hughes-D'aeth as a secretary on 2023-07-01

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company