HAVAS EHS DISCOVERY LIMITED

Company number 00908743



Last updated 23 June 2019
Registered office address
PHOENIX WAY CIRENCESTER GLOS GL7 1RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 June 1967
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 April 2019

Next statement due by 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRANN LIMITED24 September 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/04/194 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/04/185 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/04/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
28/02/1828 February 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JAMES GEORGE MERRYWEATHERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company