HAWKINS PROPERTY INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 02354701



Last updated 27 March 2019
Registered office address
433 KINGSTON ROAD EWELL EPSOM SURREY KT19 0DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 February 2019

Next statement due by 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MARDI PALM LIMITED24 November 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/02/1914 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/02/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
17/12/1817 December 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR GRAEME CAIN HAWKINS / 17/12/2018View PDF
14/02/1814 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/02/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-12-31)
Current assets
£-16.64k
Current creditors
£15.76k
Shareholders funds
£458
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company