HAYGARTH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Bankside 3 90 - 100 Southwark Street London England SE1 0SW

Company number
02496952
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
27 April 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 June 2022

Next statement due by 5 July 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REFAL 273 LIMITED26 October 1990
THE HAYGARTH GROUP LIMITED24 May 1999
HAYGARTH GROUP LIMITED22 August 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/12/2130 December 2021 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

30/12/2130 December 2021

View Document

30/12/2130 December 2021

View Document

30/12/2130 December 2021

View Document

21/06/2121 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-21 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company