HAYMARKET HOUSE (BELFAST) LIMITED

Address

HAYMARKET HOUSE (BELFAST) LIMITED
EUROPA HOUSE
20 ESPLANADE
SCARBOROUGH
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YO11 2AQ
(166 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04327374
Incorporation Date:
22 Nov 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Dec 2014
For period ending:
28 Feb 2014
Filed on:
1 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Nov 2014
Filed on:
2 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Notices published in the Gazette

13 Oct 2017

HAYMARKET HOUSE (BELFAST) LIMITED (Company Number 04327374 )

13 Oct 2017

HAYMARKET HOUSE (BELFAST) LIMITED (Company Number 04327374 )

13 Oct 2017

Company Number: 04327374 Name of Company: SCARBOROUGH BROMLEY LIMITED Company Number: 07571595

Recently Filed Documents - 87 available


Directors and Secretaries

Esplanade Director Limited
10 Jul 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Esplanade Secretarial Services Limited
10 Jul 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Simon Mccabe
29 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Scott Mccabe
30 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ABBEY NATIONAL TREASURY SERVICES PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 11 Aug 2014
ABBEY NATIONAL TREASURY SERVICES PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 21 Nov 2013
ABBEY NATIONAL TREASURY SERVICES PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 21 Nov 2013

Previous Company Names

ABERDEEN BUILDINGS (BELFAST) LIMITED
Changed 6 Apr 2004
TEESLAND IRELAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 23 Oct 2002

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2014 1 Aug 2014 6
28 Feb 2013 1 Jul 2013 5
29 Feb 2012 6 Jul 2012 5
28 Feb 2011 12 Sep 2011 7
28 Feb 2010 30 Nov 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
87 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years