HAYTERS TEAMWORK LTD

Company number 04539827



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
105 ST PETER'S STREET ST ALBANS AL1 3EJ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
19 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2009

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 28 February 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 September 2010

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 17 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DWSCO 2324 LIMITED13 November 2002
HAYTERS TEAMWORK LIMITED14 October 2008
INFOSTRADA HAYTERS LTD17 June 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/11/113 November 2011REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/11/2011 FROM 88 WOOD STREET LONDON EC2V 7QFView PDF
20/10/1120 October 2011ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 12/10/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
12/10/1112 October 2011NOTICE OF MOVE FROM ADMINISTRATION TO CREDITORS VOLUNTARY LIQUIDATION:LIQ. CASE NO.2:IP NO.00009245View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company