HAYWARDS PROPERTY SERVICES (KENNEDY HAYWARDS) LIMITED

Dissolved on 9 Jul 2010

Address

HAYWARDS PROPERTY SERVICES (KENNEDY HAYWARDS) LIMITED
KPMG LLP
8 SALISBURY SQUARE
LONDON
EC4Y 8BB
(947 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02579250
Incorporation Date:
1 Feb 1991
Dissolution Date:
9 Jul 2010
Dissolved after 19 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Mar 2006
Filed on:
21 Aug 2006
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Feb 2008
Filed on:
3 Mar 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 4 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 106 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC (FORMERLY K/A THE GOVERNOR AND COMPANY OF THE BANK OF SCOTLAND) ASSECURITY TRUSTEE
ACCESSION DEED - OUTSTANDING on 26 Nov 2007

Previous Company Names

KENNEDY HAYWARDS LIMITED
Changed 18 Mar 2003
F & H SURVEYORS LIMITED
Changed 10 Apr 2001
ROCKWALL LIMITED
Changed 20 Mar 1991

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/04/2008 FROM
PHOENIX HOUSE
11 WELLESLEY ROAD
CROYDON
SURREY
CR0 2NW
Changed 28 Apr 2008

PHOENIX HOUSE
84-88 CHURCH ROAD
LONDON
SE19 2EZ
Changed 15 Dec 2003

31 PLYMPTON STREET
LONDON
NW8 8AB
Changed 19 Apr 2000

14-15 CRAVEN STREET
LONDON
WC2N 5AD
Changed 1 Jun 1991

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y OHP
Changed 25 Apr 1991


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.haywardspropertyservices.co.uk
www.haywardspropertyservices.com
www.haywardspropertyservices.org.uk
www.haywardspropertyservic.es
www.haywardspropertyservices.net
www.haywardspropertyservices.services
www.haywardspropertyservices.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2006 21 Aug 2006 5
31 Mar 2005 5 Feb 2006 11
31 Mar 2004 2 Feb 2005 11
31 Mar 2003 1 Sep 2003 6
31 Mar 2002 1 Nov 2002 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 06

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
106 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years