HAZ HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Borough House Berkeley Court Borough Road Newcastle Under Lyme England ST5 1TT

Company number
03782475
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
4 June 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 May 2021

Next statement due by 4 June 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PUSHBULK LIMITED23 July 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/10/2114 October 2021 NewAudit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

14/10/2114 October 2021 New

View Document

14/10/2114 October 2021 New

View Document

14/10/2114 October 2021 New

View Document

26/05/2026 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/05/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following HAZ HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company