HAZEL DIVERSIFIED LIMITED

Dissolved on 4 Feb 2014

Address

HAZEL DIVERSIFIED LIMITED
210 KINGSTON ROAD
TEDDINGTON
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
TW11 9JF
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06732297
Incorporation Date:
24 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
4 Feb 2014
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 Jan 2013
For period ending:
31 Jul 2013
Filed on:
23 Sep 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Nov 2012
Filed on:
21 Jan 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 Feb 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2013 31 Oct 2012
Cash at bank: £1,012 £1
Creditors due within one year: £9,224
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£8,212 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£5,887 £1
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mian Shaukat
1 Mar 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Rabia Zeeshan
1 Mar 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

MIAN LAW ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Changed 25 Oct 2010

Previous Addresses

14 WOFFINGTON CLOSE
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY
KT1 4EF
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Apr 2013

360A GREEN LANES
PALMERS GREEN
LONDON
N13 5TL
Changed 2 Mar 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hazeldiversified.co.uk
www.hazeldiversified.com
www.hazeldiversified.net
www.hazeldiversified.org
www.hazeldiversified.active
www.hazeldiversified.org.uk
www.hazeldiversified.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2013 23 Sep 2013 2
31 Oct 2012 20 Jan 2013 3
31 Oct 2011 24 Jul 2012 9
31 Oct 2010 19 Oct 2011 12
31 Oct 2009 31 Dec 2010 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years