HB (GRPS) LIMITED

Company number 02898913



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
REDROW HOUSE ST.DAVID'S PARK FLINTSHIRE CH5 3RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
16 February 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 February 2019

Next statement due by 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REDROW GROUP SERVICES LIMITED1 July 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/02/1516 February 2015Annual return made up to 16 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/06/1430 June 2014ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/14View PDF
17/03/1417 March 2014Annual return made up to 16 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company