HBOS INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02108698



Last updated 23 June 2019
Registered office address
33 OLD BROAD STREET LONDON EC2N 1HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 March 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 April 2019

Next statement due by 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLERICAL MEDICAL INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED1 May 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/04/1930 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
05/12/185 December 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR IAN HENRY PRICEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company