HBPO UK LIMITED

Company number 05557449



Last updated 11 November 2017
Registered office address
HBPO UK LIMITED WILDMERE ROAD BANBURY OXFORDSHIRE OX16 3EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 September 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 September 2019

Next statement due by 15 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHOO 195 LIMITED24 October 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/09/178 September 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/09/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1631 December 2016FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/16View PDF
01/09/161 September 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/09/16, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company