HC DIRECTORS LTD.



Last updated 1 April 2016
Legal registered address
HARDIE CALDWELL LLP CITYPOINT 2 25 TYNDRUM STREET GLASGOW G4 0JY

Company number
SC213908
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
18 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2014

Next statement due by 29 December 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRAHAM DIRECTORS LTD.2 August 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/07/1530 July 2015PREVEXT FROM 30/11/2014 TO 31/03/2015

View Document

31/03/1531 March 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2015

View Accounts

03/12/143 December 2014Annual return made up to 1 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

03/12/143 December 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY KAREN MILNE

View Document

09/12/139 December 2013Annual return made up to 1 December 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company