HCL GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED



Legal registered address
Axon Centre Church Road Egham Surrey TW20 9QB

Company number
03299523
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
7 January 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 January 2022

Next statement due by 21 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HEXAGON 200 LIMITED16 February 1998
HCL TECHNOLOGIES EUROPE LIMITED 9 May 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/04/2221 April 2022

View Document

21/04/2221 April 2022 Resolutions

View Document

21/04/2221 April 2022 Statement of capital on 2022-04-21

View Document

21/04/2221 April 2022

View Document

16/02/2216 February 2022 Satisfaction of charge 3 in full

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company