HCL-MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Last updated 1 June 2014
Legal registered address
LATCHWAYS PLC HOPTON PARK DEVIZES WILTSHIRE SN10 2JP

Company number
02327570
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 December 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 May 2013

Next statement due by 22 June 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
H.C. LIMITED24 April 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/02/1425 February 2014FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

11/02/1411 February 2014APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

29/05/1329 May 2013Annual return made up to 25 May 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1331 March 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/13

View Document

06/06/126 June 2012Annual return made up to 25 May 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company