HDG. LTD

Address

HDG. LTD
1 RED PLACE
LONDON
W1K 6PL
Phone: 020 7456 8180
Web:
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03902241
Incorporation Date:
4 Jan 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£2.00 on 5 Jan 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
6 Aug 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jan 2016
Filed on:
5 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 70 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daniel Abrahams
24 Jul 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
Mark Brune
3 Apr 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Edmond Harbour
16 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Daniel Harbour
11 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Gideon Harbour
1 Nov 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HDH.COM LIMITED
Changed 10 Jan 2000

Previous Addresses

BARBICAN HOUSE
26-34 OLD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9QQ
Changed 20 Mar 2013

136 HUMBER AVENUE
COVENTRY
CV1 2AT
Changed 16 May 2005

BARBICAN HOUSE 26-34 OLD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9QQ
Changed 22 Dec 2004

SUITE 26942
72 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1Y 9DD
Changed 23 Feb 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hdgltd.co.uk
www.hdgltd.management
www.hdgltd.one
www.hdgltd.org
www.hdgltd.estate
www.hdgltd.org.uk
www.hdg.ltd

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2014 6 Aug 2015 10
31 Oct 2013 7 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 26 Jul 2013 9
31 Oct 2011 2 Aug 2012 10
31 Oct 2010 3 Aug 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
70 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 107 times in the last few years