HEALIX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03912483



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
HEALIX HOUSE ESHER GREEN ESHER SURREY UNITED KINGDOM KT10 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 January 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 January 2019

Next statement due by 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DESIGNED FURNISHINGS LIMITED15 August 2000
HEALIX HOLDINGS LIMITED10 October 2000
HX PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED28 November 2001
HEALIX-INT'L LIMITED25 April 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/01/1924 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/01/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
14/03/1814 March 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 039124830002View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company