HEALTH INTERACTIONS LIMITED

Address

HEALTH INTERACTIONS LIMITED
ADMIRAL HOUSE 76-78
OLD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9AZ
Phone: 0161 837 6799
Phone: 020 7398 4740
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03191357
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
9 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Apr 2014
Filed on:
28 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Cameron
26 Apr 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Company Secretary
26 Apr 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director
Clare Harrison
16 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 11 Jun 2011

Previous Company Names

MTM PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED
Changed 24 Sep 2003

Previous Addresses

ADMIRAL HOUSE 76-78
OLD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9RU
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Oct 2013

21 RICE STREET
MANCHESTER
M3 4JL
Changed 24 Sep 2013

21 RICE STREET
MANCHESTER
M3 4JL
Changed 13 May 2008

6TH FLOOR
PORTLAND TOWER PORTLAND STREET
MANCHESTER
M1 3LF
Changed 29 Jan 2008

2-4 IDOL LANE
LONDON
EC3R 5DD
Changed 27 May 2004

125 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1N 6QA
Changed 26 May 2000

61 FAIRVIEW AVENUE
GILLINGHAM
KENT ME8 0QP
Changed 21 May 1996


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 9 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 18 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 12 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 7 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 7 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years