HEALTHCARE STAFFING GROUP LIMITED

Address

HEALTHCARE STAFFING GROUP LIMITED
41 WHITCOMB STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2H 7DT
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06713795
Incorporation Date:
2 Oct 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£11.00 on 13 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
25 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Oct 2014
Filed on:
13 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 50 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Church
28 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Michael Stewart
28 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Glenn Swaby
28 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DREAM GROUP LIMITED
Changed 1 Oct 2010
SERVOCA RESOURCING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 14 Oct 2008

Previous Addresses

18 THE BROADWAY
EAST LANE
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA9 8JU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Feb 2015

41 WHITCOMB STREET
LONDON
WC2H 7DT
Changed 24 Nov 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 25 Feb 2015 5
30 Sep 2013 4 Mar 2014 6
30 Sep 2012 5 Mar 2013 6
30 Sep 2011 11 May 2012 8
30 Sep 2010 7 Mar 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
50 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years