HEALTHPOINT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 03976626



Last updated 1 December 2019
Registered office address
WESTCLIFF HOUSE 106 SOUTHLANDS ROAD BROMLEY KENT BR2 9QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
14 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 April 2019

Next statement due by 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INFOKIOSK.COM LIMITED18 May 2000
INFOKIOSKS.COM LIMITED22 June 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/04/1925 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/04/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1830 June 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2018View PDF
23/04/1823 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-06-30)
Cash in bank
£37.87k
Current assets
£150.33k
Fixed assets
£709
Current creditors
£59.74k
Shareholders funds
£91.30k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company