HEAT SOFTWARE UK LIMITED



Last updated 31 July 2019
Legal registered address
1 MORE LONDON PLACE LONDON SE1 2AF

Company number
03794908
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 June 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 June 2019

Next statement due by 4 August 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FRONTRANGE SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED3 March 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/06/1924 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/06/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

18/12/1818 December 2018DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

12/12/1812 December 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED BRIAN ELMER AGLE

View Document

12/12/1812 December 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK MCBRIDE

View Document

11/12/1811 December 2018FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company