HEINEKEN (ORANGE) 2 LIMITED

Address

HEINEKEN (ORANGE) 2 LIMITED
ELSLEY COURT
20-22 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET
LONDON
W1W 8BE
(67 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06366231
Incorporation Date:
10 Sep 2007 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£5,332.00 on 26 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
22 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Sep 2014
Filed on:
26 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graeme Colquhoun
7 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
15 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
David Forde
29 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Sean Paterson
29 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Kelly Taylor-welsh
23 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Josephus Van Der Burg
23 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALNERY NO.2735 LIMITED
Changed 23 Jan 2008

Previous Addresses

MELBURY HOUSE
51 WIMBLEDON HILL ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 7QW

1 1 BRIDGE STREET
STAINES
MIDDLESEX
TW18 4TP

ASHBY HOUSE 1 BRIDGE STREET
STAINES
MIDDLESEX
TW18 4TP
Changed 22 Dec 2011

ONE BISHOPS SQUARE
LONDON
E1 6AO
Changed 5 Feb 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 22 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 12 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 21 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 17 May 2011 5
31 Dec 2009 3 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years