HEL REALISATIONS 2013 LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Jul 2018)

Address

HEL REALISATIONS 2013 LIMITED
4 HARDMAN SQUARE
SPINNING FIELDS
MANCHESTER
M3 3EB
(688 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08233407
Incorporation Date:
28 Sep 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 Oct 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Sep 2013
Filed on:
28 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Gorle
28 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Hal Management Limited
28 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Mark Opzoomer
28 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 29 Apr 2013

Previous Company Names

HATTRICK EUROPE LIMITED
Changed 16 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

HANOVER HOUSE 14 HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
W1S 1HP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Aug 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
28 Jun 2014 (this information was checked on 1 Jul 2018)

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years