HELIUM PRODUCTIONS LLP



Legal registered address
115 Eastbourne Mews London W2 6LQ

Company number
OC364446
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
9 May 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 May 2023

Next statement due by 23 May 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPOTLIGHT PRODUCTIONS (10) LLP5 July 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/08/233 August 2023 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2022-10-31

View Document

24/05/2324 May 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-05-09 with no updates

View Document

02/11/222 November 2022 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2021-10-31

View Document

02/11/212 November 2021 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2020-10-31

View Document

29/09/2129 September 2021 Compulsory strike-off action has been discontinued

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company