HELPMAGIC LIMITED

Company number 03818911



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
CHALLENGE HOUSE SHERWOOD DRIVE BLETCHLEY MILTON KEYNES MK3 6DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
3 August 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 August 2019

Next statement due by 17 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HELPMAGIC.COM LIMITED6 August 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/08/143 August 2014Annual return made up to 3 August 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/06/1430 June 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/14View PDF
03/08/133 August 2013Annual return made up to 3 August 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company