HENDERSON LOGGIE LLP

Company number SO301630



Last updated 23 June 2019
Registered office address
THE VISION BUILDING 20 GREENMARKET DUNDEE DD1 4QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
30 November 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 November 2018

Next statement due by 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HENDERSON LOGGIE (SCOTLAND) LLP29 August 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/06/1913 June 2019LLP MEMBER APPOINTED MRS KIMBERLEY ANN THOMSONView PDF
17/04/1917 April 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE SO3016300001View PDF
05/04/195 April 2019LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR GAVIN ALEXANDER BLACK / 01/04/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company