HENRY SCHEIN EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04194906



Last updated 23 June 2019
Registered office address
MEDCARE NORTH CENTURION CLOSE GILLINGHAM BUSINESS PARK GILLINGHAM KENT ENGLAND ME8 0SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
5 April 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 29 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 April 2019

Next statement due by 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FLINTMAIN LIMITED4 May 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/04/199 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
21/12/1821 December 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SIMON GAMBOLDView PDF
10/12/1810 December 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PATRICK THOMPSON ALLENView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company