HENSOLDT UK LIMITED

Company number 06391386



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
VOLTAGE MOLLISON AVENUE ENFIELD MIDDLESEX EN3 7XQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 October 2019

Next statement due by 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KH HOLDCO LIMITED30 August 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/10/146 October 2014Annual return made up to 5 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/07/1431 July 2014GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/07/14View PDF
16/04/1416 April 2014AUDITOR'S RESIGNATIONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company