HEOL HEN LIMITED

Company number 04124692



Last updated 1 April 2015
Registered office address
16 KING STREET CARMARTHEN CARMARTHENSHIRE SA31 1BH
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 December 2013

Next statement due by 10 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
YEOMAN EDWARDS LIMITED31 July 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/01/1427 January 2014Annual return made up to 13 December 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
16/07/1316 July 2013REUCE SHARE PREM A/C 30/06/2013View PDF
30/06/1330 June 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company