HERITAGE INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT LIMITED

Company number 03323683



Last updated 1 March 2015
Registered office address
C/O S W FRANKSON & CO 364 HIGH STREET HARLINGTON HAYES MIDDLESEX UB3 5LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
25 February 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 February 2019

Next statement due by 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

51210 - Freight air transport

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HERITAGE AIR FREIGHT LIMITED25 September 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2014View PDF
05/03/145 March 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/03/2014 FROM
C/O S W FRANKSON & CO BRIDGE HOUSE
STATION ROAD
HAYES
MIDDLESEX
UB3 4BX
UNITED KINGDOM
View PDF
05/03/145 March 2014Annual return made up to 25 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company