HERITAGE PROPERTY MARSKE LIMITED

Company number 05368268



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
CLAREMONT HOUSE 23 CLARENDON ROAD LEEDS ENGLAND LS2 7NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
17 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 February 2019

Next statement due by 2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PARK ROW CONSTRUCTION (STANNINGLEY) LIMITED21 March 2016
IDEAS PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTD.28 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/09/1930 September 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/09/2019 FROM C/O FULLERTONS SUITE 6 DORIAL HOUSE 89A NEW ROAD SIDE HORSFORTH LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS18 4QD UNITED KINGDOMView PDF
21/02/1921 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/01/1930 January 2019PREVEXT FROM 30/04/2018 TO 31/05/2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-05-31)
Current assets
£47
Current creditors
£88.02k
Shareholders funds
£94.32k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company