HERMES GPE INFRASTRUCTURE FOUNDER PARTNER LIMITED

Address

HERMES GPE INFRASTRUCTURE FOUNDER PARTNER LIMITED
LLOYDS CHAMBERS
1 PORTSOKEN STREET
LONDON
E1 8HZ
(244 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7680 2152
Phone: 020 7702 0888
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08783481
Incorporation Date:
20 Nov 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 19 Dec 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Nov 2014
Filed on:
19 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hamish De Run
12 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Hermes Secretariat Limited
17 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Peter Hofbauer
12 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Perry Noble
7 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DE FACTO 2072 LIMITED
Changed 12 Dec 2013

Previous Addresses

10 SNOW HILL
LONDON
EC1A 2AL
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Dec 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hermesgpeinfrastructurefounderpartner.co.uk
www.hgifp.co.uk
www.hgifp.com
www.hermesgpeinfrastructurefounderpartner.com
www.hermesgpeinfrastructurefounderpartner.org.uk
www.hgifp.org
www.hgifp.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years