HERTBURN LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2016)

Address

HERTBURN LIMITED
3 VERMONT HOUSE
CONCORD
WASHINGTON
TYNE AND WEAR
NE37 2SQ
Web:
Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08437035
Incorporation Date:
8 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 20 Mar 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Mar 2014
Filed on:
20 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Mackle
8 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

QVF GROUP LIMITED
Changed 3 Oct 2014
SENCAM LTD
Changed 4 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

GIBB CHAMBERS 52 WESTGATE ROAD
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
NE1 5XU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Jan 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hertburn.co.uk
www.hertburn.com
www.qvfgroup.fund
www.hertburn.fund
www.qvfgroup.net
www.hertburn.insure
www.hertburn.company

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years