HEWITT ENVELOPE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Address

HEWITT ENVELOPE SYSTEMS LIMITED
15 STAINDROP ROAD
WEST AUCKLAND
BISHOP AUCKLAND
CO DURHAM
ENGLAND
DL14 9JU
(257 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other building completion and finishing

Roofing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09312224
Incorporation Date:
14 Nov 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Mar 2017
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
9 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Nov 2015
Filed on:
9 Mar 2017
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joanne Lewis
1 Mar 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
David Scott
1 Mar 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

OAKWYNN LIMITED
Changed 19 Aug 2015

Previous Addresses

14 MARSTON WALK
WHICKHAM
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
NE16 5BS
ENGLAND
Changed 9 Mar 2017

CONVEYIT HOUSE, 28 COITY ROAD
BRIDGEND
MID GLAMORGAN
CF31 1LR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 19 Aug 2015


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 9 Mar 2017 4
30 Nov 2015 9 Mar 2017 16

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years