HEXSTATIC PRODUCTIONS LTD

Dissolved on 8 Jun 2010

Address

HEXSTATIC PRODUCTIONS LTD
SANTA MARTA GOLDEN ACRE
EAST PRESTON
LITTLEHAMPTON
WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1QP

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06760180
Incorporation Date:
27 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
8 Jun 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Nov

Information correct as of: 31 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

PING MACHINE LTD
Changed 23 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/09/2009 FROM
4 HELHAM GREEN COTTAGES
SCHOLAR'S HILL HELHAM GREEN
WARESIDE
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7RE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Sep 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hexstaticproductions.co.uk
www.hexstaticproductions.com
www.hexstaticproductions.org
www.hexstaticproductions.net
www.hexstatic.productions
www.hexstaticproductions.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years