HIGH DIRECTIONS LIMITED

Address

HIGH DIRECTIONS LIMITED
21 AUDLEY ROAD
FOLKESTONE
KENT
CT20 3QA
Phone: 07785 592 985
Phone: 020 3051 9838
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06794826
Incorporation Date:
19 Jan 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 15 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Jan 2016
Filed on:
5 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Mar 2016
Filed on:
15 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Carole Maytum
19 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Stephen Maytum
19 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MAYTUM IT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 3 Feb 2009

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2016 5 Oct 2016 9
31 Jan 2015 13 Oct 2015 9
31 Jan 2014 10 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 17 May 2013 4
31 Jan 2012 14 Sep 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code