HIGHBRIDGE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 16 September 2020
Legal registered address
122-124 TEMPLE CHAMBERS 3-7 TEMPLE AVENUE LONDON ENGLAND EC4Y 0DA

Company number
02440858
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 November 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 November 2019

Next statement due by 29 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TOPEARN LIMITED8 October 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/08/2024 August 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/08/2020 FROM 131-135 TEMPLE CHAMBERS 3-7 TEMPLE AVENUE LONDON EC4Y 0HP

View Document

18/11/1918 November 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/11/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

03/04/193 April 2019DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

12/03/1912 March 2019FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company