HILCO AUGMENT LIMITED

Address

HILCO AUGMENT LIMITED
7 RIVER COURT
BRIGHOUSE BUSINESS VILLAGE BRIGHOUSE ROAD
MIDDLESBROUGH
CLEVELAND
TS2 1RT
(153 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07063132
Incorporation Date:
31 Oct 2009 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 Nov 2014
For period ending:
28 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
24 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lindsay Gunn
19 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Paul Mcgowan
4 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

STUNDER 5 LIMITED
Changed 22 May 2015
IMPERIAL BLUE PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 19 Apr 2010
TIGER SHADES LIMITED
Changed 4 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

OLYMPUS AVENUE
LEAMINGTON SPA
WARWICKSHIRE
CV34 6BF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 19 Apr 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hilcoaugment.co.uk
www.hilcoaugment.com
www.hilcoaugment.and
www.hilcoaugment.org
www.hilcoaugment.net
www.hilcoaugment.org.uk
www.hilcoaugment.financial

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Dec 2013 8 Oct 2014 10
29 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
1 Jan 2011 25 Aug 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 33 times in the last few years