HILDEBRANDT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

HILDEBRANDT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
2ND FLOOR 1 MARK SQUARE
LEONARD STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4EG
(172 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02477290
Incorporation Date:
5 Mar 1990 (27 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£248,595.00 on 7 Mar 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
25 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Mar 2014
Filed on:
7 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 121 available


Directors and Secretaries

Helen Campbell
7 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
David Mitchley
11 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 16 Apr 1999
SUN LIFE ASSURANCE COMPANY
RENTAL DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 23 May 1998

Previous Company Names

HODGART CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 14 Sep 1999
HODGART TEMPORAL & CO LIMITED
Changed 30 Sep 1997

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR ALDGATE HOUSE
33 ALDGATE HIGH STREET
LONDON
EC3N 1DL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Feb 2015

100 AVENUE ROAD
SWISS COTTAGE
LONDON
NW3 3PF
Changed 25 Apr 2014

35 DOVER STREET
LONDON
W1S 4NQ
Changed 24 Oct 2008

MORGAN LEWIS & BOCKIUS
2 GRESHAM STREET
LONDON
EC2V 7PE
Changed 18 Apr 2006

MORGAN LEWIS & BOCKIUS
2 GRESHAM STREET
LONDON
EC2V 7PE
Changed 12 Sep 2000

30 ST JAMESS STREET
LONDON
SW1A 1HB
Changed 6 Nov 1997

BECHTEL HOUSE,
245, HAMMERSMITH ROAD,
LONDON,
W6 8DP.
Changed 28 May 1997

5 CHANCERY LANE
CLIFFORD'S INN
LONDON
EC4A 1BU
Changed 13 Mar 1992


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hildebrandtinternational.co.uk
www.hildebrandtinternational.com
www.hildebrandtinternational.net
www.hildebrandtinternational.company
www.hildebrandt.international
www.hildebrandtinternational.org
www.hildebrandtinternational.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 25 Feb 2015 2
31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2013 0
31 Dec 2013 31 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2012 8 Mar 2013 3
31 Dec 2011 9 May 2012 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
121 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years