HILMI + PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC326710



Last updated 1 March 2015
Registered office address
2 CONDUIT STREET LONDON W1S 2XB
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 March 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 March 2018

Next statement due by 27 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PARTNERS LEGAL LLP21 August 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/04/143 April 2014ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 13/03/14View PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2014View PDF
03/04/133 April 2013ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 13/03/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company