HIMOR (PRESTON) LIMITED

Company number 05831867



Last updated 1 April 2015
Registered office address
CLARENCE HOUSE CLARENCE STREET MANCHESTER M2 4DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
30 May 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 May 2014

Next statement due by 27 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WR OFFICES LIMITED17 May 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/06/142 June 2014Annual return made up to 30 May 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/06/1330 June 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/13View PDF
28/06/1328 June 2013Annual return made up to 30 May 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company