HINGTINK LTD

Company number 04945140



Last updated 25 June 2017
Registered office address
33 ROYAL CHASE TUNBRIDGE WELLS KENT UNITED KINGDOM TN4 8AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 October 2019

Next statement due by 11 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WOODEN WINE BOX COMPANY LIMITED1 March 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/03/171 March 2017COMPANY NAME CHANGED WOODEN WINE BOX COMPANY LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 01/03/17
View PDF
23/02/1723 February 2017NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTIONView PDF
23/02/1723 February 2017CHANGE OF NAME 08/02/2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2016-10-31)
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company