HIWWT TRADING LIMITED

Address

HIWWT TRADING LIMITED
BEECHCROFT HOUSE VICARAGE LANE
CURDRIDGE
SOUTHAMPTON
HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2DP
Web:
Classification:

Environmental consulting activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08478757
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Apr 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
22 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Apr 2014
Filed on:
8 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Durnell
8 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Peter Kinlochan
8 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Janet Parker
10 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Janet Parker
8 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Deborah Tann
8 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Simon Woolfries
16 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HAMPSHIRE & ISLE OF WIGHT TRADING LIMITED
Changed 10 May 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 22 Dec 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years