HK TRAINING AND CONSULTANCY LTD



Legal registered address
2 STAMFORD SQUARE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW15 2BF

Latest financial results as of 31 July 2019
Cash in bank
£3.47k
Current assets
£3.47k
Current creditors
£3.47k
Shareholders funds
£1
View full financial accounts

Company number
11485069
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
26 July 2018
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 July 2019

Next statement due by 5 September 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70221 - Financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAZ KHAN LTD7 March 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/09/1918 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
07/03/197 March 2019 COMPANY NAME CHANGED HAZ KHAN LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 07/03/19

View Document

26/07/1826 July 2018 CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company