HKS ARCHITECTS LIMITED



Last updated 9 July 2020
Legal registered address
ELSLEY HOUSE 24-30 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET LONDON ENGLAND ENGLAND W1W 8BF

Company number
04287236
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 September 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 December 2019

Next statement due by 19 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

71111 - Architectural activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RYDER HKS LIMITED30 October 2002
RYDERHKS (HEALTHCARE) LIMITED24 December 2004
RYDERHKS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED9 September 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/01/2022 January 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

25/07/1925 July 201901/10/18 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 3017669.0

View Document

22/07/1922 July 2019SECOND FILING OF CONFIRMATION STATEMENT DATED 08/12/2018

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

20/12/1820 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company