HLDRM LTD

Address

HLDRM LTD
77 HIGH STREET
LITTLEHAMPTON
WEST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
BN17 5AG
(264 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07993726
Incorporation Date:
16 Mar 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 16 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
21 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Mar 2016
Filed on:
16 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £5,998 £5,749 £5,474
Creditors due within one year: £228 £284 £934
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £5,770 £5,465 £4,540
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £5,770 £5,465 £4,540
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gabor Kosa
16 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HEFFNER & LUXX DRM LTD
Changed 21 Aug 2015

Previous Addresses

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
Changed 7 Mar 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
23 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 21 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 30 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 31 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 16 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years