HM LABELS LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2014)

Address

HM LABELS LTD
8A CLEMENTS ROAD
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG1 1BA
(331 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Plastering

Painting

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08503675
Incorporation Date:
25 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Nov 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Apr 2013
Filed on:
13 Nov 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hunsu Miksi
25 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HM LONDON COMMERCIAL LTD
Changed 30 Dec 2013

Previous Addresses

181 GREEN LANES
PALMERS GREEN
LONDON
N13 4UR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Apr 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hmlabels.co.uk
www.hmlabels.com
www.hmlabels.construction
www.hmlabels.org.uk
www.hmlabels.org
www.hmlabels.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years