HOLIDAYBREAK TRUSTEE LIMITED

Address

HOLIDAYBREAK TRUSTEE LIMITED
HARTFORD MANOR
GREENBANK LANE
NORTHWICH
CHESHIRE
CW8 1HW
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03275631
Incorporation Date:
8 Nov 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
12 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Nov 2014
Filed on:
10 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 68 available


Directors and Secretaries

Navneet Bali
30 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Navneet Bali
17 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Abhishek Goenka
30 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Timothy May
16 Sep 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EUROCAMP TRUSTEE LIMITED
Changed 13 Nov 2000
PINCO 863 LIMITED
Changed 15 Apr 1997

Previous Addresses

41 PARK SQUARE
LEEDS
LS1 2NS
Changed 29 Apr 1997


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 12 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 15 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 21 Dec 2012 9
30 Sep 2010 30 Mar 2011 6
30 Sep 2009 1 Apr 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
68 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years